MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

MikroTik RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module

SAR 243.75
Availability: 41-50 pcs.
SKU
S+RJ10
More Information
Manufacturer MikroTik